■ 競技会データ |
許可番号 | 160919 | |
大会名称 | 第21回東京城東ブロックダンススポーツ大会 | |
開催会場 | 葛飾区エイトホール | |
開催日付 | 平成28年9月25日 | |
■ 開催競技 |
No | 競技コード | 昇降対象 | 競技名称 | 競技種別 | 種 目 | エントリー数 | 昇級数 | 備 考 |
1 | JCS | 有 | DSCJ C級戦 スタンダード | スタンダード | (W) T F | 54 (42) | 6 | |
2 | JCL | 有 | DSCJ C級戦 ラテン | ラテン | S (C) R | 27 (23) | 3 | |
3 | JDS | 有 | DSCJ D級戦 スタンダード | スタンダード | T F | 61 (48) | 6 | |
4 | JDL | 有 | DSCJ D級戦 ラテン | ラテン | S R | 36 (28) | 4 | |
5 | J1S | 有 | DSCJ 1級戦 スタンダード | スタンダード | W F | 13 (7) | 2 | |
6 | J1L | 有 | DSCJ 1級戦 ラテン | ラテン | S C | 8 (3) | 1 | |
7 | J2S | 有 | DSCJ 2級戦 スタンダード | スタンダード | T F | 14 (2) | 2 | |
9 | J3S | 有 | DSCJ 3級戦 スタンダード | スタンダード | W T | 18 (3) | 2 | |
10 | J3L | 有 | DSCJ 3級戦 ラテン | ラテン | C R | 10 (1) | 1 | |
11 | GBS | 有 | シニアV B級戦 スタンダード | スタンダード | W T | 12 (1) | 2 | |
12 | GBL | 有 | シニアV B級戦 ラテン | ラテン | C R | 8 (2) | 1 | |
■ 競技参加確認 |
背番号 | リーダー氏名 | パートナー氏名 | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
【 あ 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
46 | 相沢 繁昌 | 工藤 啓 | 横浜市青葉区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
38 | 会田 悟 | 武藤 冨美枝 | 墨田区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
159 | 赤羽 哲一 | 赤羽 のぶ子 | 横浜市瀬谷区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
27 | 麻生 幸雄 | 島田 節子 | 横浜市西区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
171 | 穴沢 弘 | 穴沢 和子 | 千葉県 | ◎ | ||||||||||
91 | 新井 弘茂 | 新井 加代子 | 横浜市南区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
126 | 新井 正之 | 栗田 二三子 | 横浜市金沢区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
96 | 荒瀬 圭介 | 荒瀬 淑子 | 逗子市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
100 | 安藤 広 | 佐藤 ソヨ子 | 神奈川県 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
【 い 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
17 | 飯野 春男 | 吉野 典子 | 千葉県DSC | ◎ | ||||||||||
154 | 池田 定道 | 田名後 浩子 | 江戸川区 | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | ||||||||
129 | 石井 健 | 石井 陽子 | 世田谷区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
47 | 石井 友三 | 石井 宏子 | 千葉北支部 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
131 | 石本 亮治 | 佐藤 孝子 | 千葉中央支部 | ◎ | ||||||||||
158 | 伊丹 猛夫 | 大嶋 ます江 | 横浜市旭区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
127 | 伊藤 勝美 | 伊藤 シズエ | 千葉県 | ◎ | ||||||||||
22 | 伊藤 貞夫 | 小佐野 米世 | 神奈川県DSC | ◎ | ||||||||||
93 | 伊藤 正次 | 本多 みちゑ | 横浜市港北区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
125 | 今井 貴大 | 安田 佳代 | 品川区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
115 | 岩井 正典 | 岩井 栄子 | 草加市DS連盟 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
45 | 岩崎 峯幸 | 稲田 照子 | 調布市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
58 | 岩村 政和 | 岩村 照子 | 千葉南支部 | ◎ | ||||||||||
【 う 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
156 | 宇嶌 郁夫 | 宇嶌 純子 | 千葉南支部 | ◎ | ||||||||||
1 | 宇田川 徹 | 久保田 のり子 | 千葉中央支部 | ◎ | ||||||||||
【 お 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
9 | 大上 勇夫 | 相沢 礼子 | 神奈川県DSC | ◎ | ||||||||||
168 | 大久保 奮彌 | 大久保 典子 | 中央区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
2 | 大澤 国彦 | 岡村 照子 | 江戸川区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
151 | 大澤 敬一 | 円子 清子 | 横浜市磯子区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
135 | 大谷 満男 | 種橋 早苗 | 横浜市金沢区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
114 | 大山 博文 | 大山 玲子 | 大田区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
77 | 岡戸 三夫 | 岡戸 和子 | 葛飾区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
29 | 岡本 美樹雄 | 井上 美代子 | 練馬区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
49 | 小川 智之 | 鈴木 公恵 | 千葉西支部 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
138 | 小川 隆一 | 神田 由利子 | 川崎市幸区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
44 | 小倉 郁夫 | 神永 清子 | 草加市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
130 | 押野 伸元 | 押野 優江 | 江東区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
76 | 小田 浩己 | 小田 多香 | 世田谷区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
83 | 小野瀬 松百 | 小野瀬 恵美子 | 足立区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
【 か 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
142 | 柿沼 正勝 | 長塚 ゆかり | 横浜市南区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
63 | 加藤 幸一 | 加藤 聖子 | 横浜市神奈川区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
75 | 加藤 俊一 | 陣内 洋子 | 府中市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
134 | 門田 魁 | 門田 正子 | 横浜市青葉区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
140 | 金澤 春男 | 浅見 志保子 | 葛飾区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
85 | 金森 邦彦 | 池田 眞子 | 川口市DS連盟 | ◎ | ||||||||||
94 | 金谷 士壽男 | 金谷 恵子 | 横浜市青葉区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
110 | 兼松 祥行 | 兼松 曜子 | 江戸川区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
169 | 神山 泰昌 | 神山 喜和子 | 中央区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
113 | 川井 年明 | 勝谷 美恵子 | 千葉西支部 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
165 | 河戸 正彰 | 更谷 喜子 | 鎌倉市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
160 | 川端 繁治 | 廣瀬 好子 | 相模原市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
【 き 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
157 | 菊地 武芳 | 中村 葉子 | 神奈川県 | ◎ | ||||||||||
43 | 北村 雅彦 | 岡 恵子 | 小金井市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
11 | 木村 善一 | 長田 富士子 | 武蔵野市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
3 | 木村 正 | 小澤 美千恵 | 神奈川県DSC | ◎ | ||||||||||
153 | 木村 直幹 | 庄司 淑子 | 神奈川県 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
31 | 木村 洋一 | 鈴木 万由美 | 国分寺市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
128 | 桐田 義明 | 桐田 美代子 | 足立区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
【 く 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
36 | 楠 喜税 | 楠 千佳子 | 横浜市青葉区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
111 | 黒川 明雄 | 黒川 裕見子 | 千葉東支部 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
32 | 黒川 稔 | 坂本 裕子 | 千葉中央支部 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
24 | 桑原 吉春 | 桑原 美枝子 | 八王子市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
【 こ 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
137 | 河野 賢雄 | 大久保 賢子 | 品川区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
162 | 小坂 三雄 | 小坂 悦子 | 横須賀市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
105 | 小沼 修 | 小沼 一江 | 山梨県 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
119 | 小林 俊介 | 近藤 汎子 | 鎌倉市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
79 | 小宮 政夫 | 杉山 洋子 | 横浜市金沢区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
90 | 古宮 義久 | 古宮 榮子 | 千葉西支部 | ◎ | ||||||||||
69 | 小室 圭佑 | 小室 節子 | 江東区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
61 | 小山 博 | 小山 明子 | 墨田区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
16 | 近藤 明 | 近藤 智子 | 港区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
【 さ 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
56 | 斎藤 誠 | 神地 康予 | 小金井市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
41 | 佐久間 幸夫 | 原田 みどり | 江戸川区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
121 | 佐々木 幸夫 | 石川 千枝子 | 大田区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
20 | 佐藤 実 | 佐藤 治美 | 横浜市都筑区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
68 | 澤永 晴雄 | 澤永 賢子 | 葛飾区 | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | ||||||||
51 | 三宮 民生 | 甲斐 なるみ | 横浜市旭区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
【 し 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
40 | 塩谷 良蔵 | 田代 嘉子 | 北区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
55 | 重竹 明 | 重竹 令子 | 千葉西支部 | ◎ | ||||||||||
57 | 志田 昌一 | 佐々木 恵美子 | 横浜市青葉区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
112 | 柴 克美 | 柴 ふみ子 | 川崎市幸区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
12 | 島本 長範 | 島本 榮子 | 千葉東支部 | ◎ | ||||||||||
164 | 清水 利夫 | 鈴木 喜美江 | 荒川区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
132 | 下村 守夫 | 宇野 京子 | 葛飾区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
59 | 白澤 広美 | 佐藤 知佳 | 港区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
【 す 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
71 | 菅沼 史郎 | 禿 ヒサ子 | 横浜市西区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
28 | 菅野 欽也 | 菅野 香津子 | 高座郡(湘南) | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
30 | 鈴木 明 | 鈴木 とみ子 | 千葉西支部 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
70 | 鈴木 孝雄 | 鈴木 節子 | 大田区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
124 | 鈴木 秀雄 | 鈴木 道子 | 練馬区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
108 | 須田 哲男 | 須田 テル子 | 江戸川区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
【 せ 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
133 | 瀬尾 浩平 | 瀬尾 礼子 | 神奈川県 | ◎ | ||||||||||
86 | 芹田 征雄 | 柴田 ヒロエ | 町田市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
【 た 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
53 | 高砂 光雄 | 稲垣 理絵 | 川崎市川崎区 | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | ||||||||
147 | 高橋 信一 | 増井 美雪 | 神奈川県 | ◎ | ||||||||||
54 | 武田 克己 | 山本 智恵子 | 立川市 | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||
33 | 橘 栄 | 繁田 サツ子 | 県西、常総市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
84 | 田中 繁雄 | 加藤 弘美 | 大田区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
66 | 田中 俊行 | 大坪 佐智子 | 板橋区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
104 | 谷本 正 | 山川 しげ子 | 川崎市麻生区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
6 | 玉山 禎 | 荒井 友子 | 千葉東支部 | ◎ | ||||||||||
64 | 田村 淳二 | 田村 悦子 | 板橋区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
25 | 田村 正昭 | 小野寺 薫 | 新宿区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
【 と 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
116 | 徳畑 稔 | 徳畑 園恵 | 大田区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
107 | 冨田 章 | 冨田 教恵 | 茨城県 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
8 | 豊田 敏明 | 山中 洋子 | 府中市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
【 な 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
26 | 内藤 速 | 内藤 まち子 | 山梨県 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
65 | 内藤 昇 | 大塚 じゅん子 | DSCJ協賛教室(JPBDA) | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
15 | 仲川 利洋 | 仲川 いつ子 | 秦野市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
118 | 中嶋 勍 | 岡村 政子 | 横浜市旭区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
98 | 中谷 光夫 | 蒲田 智子 | 江戸川区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
92 | 長島 進 | 長田 純子 | 小田原市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
23 | 長瀬 輝夫 | 鶴 捷子 | 三鷹市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
62 | 難波 克在 | 川上 禮子 | 江東区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
【 に 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
87 | 丹生 繁 | 丹生 明美 | 千葉西支部 | ◎ | ||||||||||
95 | 西川 明宏 | 大町 美恵子 | 茨城県 | ◎ | ||||||||||
39 | 庭野 和三郎 | 村上 冨美江 | 足立区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
【 ね 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
152 | 根本 惺 | 三戸 京子 | 千葉西支部 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
【 の 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
42 | 野田 和昭 | 野田 牧子 | 東京都DSC | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
78 | 野村 光男 | 浅井 恵子 | 茨城県 | ◎ | ||||||||||
【 は 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
52 | 長谷川 敏夫 | 長谷川 富智代 | 神奈川県DSC | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
146 | 畑 典仁 | 角田 千恵子 | 川崎市川崎区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
4 | 花嶋 裕重 | 花嶋 かをる | 千葉西支部 | ◎ | ||||||||||
10 | 浜田 泰夫 | 木村 静枝 | 平塚市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
97 | 林 盛標 | 小野寺 絹子 | 葛飾区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
117 | 原ア 正之 | 保谷 章子 | 千葉中央支部 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
155 | 原 忠明 | 原 啓子 | 川崎市幸区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
19 | 原 三男 | 浅岡 ヒデ子 | 県南、つくば市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
5 | 原 義昭 | 原 京子 | 日野市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
【 ひ 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
150 | 平井 靖敏 | 近藤 とし | 葛飾区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
82 | 平松 孝道 | 怐@百代 | 渋谷区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
145 | 広瀬 敏男 | 椎名 美佐子 | 北区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
【 ふ 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
34 | 深田 実 | 深田 重子 | 坂戸市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
50 | 福原 茂 | 市川 恵子 | 葛飾区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
72 | 藤本 則洋 | 岡崎 和子 | 千葉中央支部 | ◎ | ||||||||||
80 | 布施 友男 | 高橋 美紀江 | 千葉南支部 | ◎ | ||||||||||
89 | 古川 雅次 | 岡本 眞智子 | 大田区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
【 ほ 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
81 | 堀 道房 | 堀 啓子 | 渋谷区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
122 | 本道 英彦 | 松田 栄子 | 大田区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
【 ま 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
148 | 町田 治夫 | 町田 照子 | 世田谷区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
141 | 松浦 滋男 | 松浦 圭子 | 三鷹市 | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | ||||||||
7 | 松坂 勲 | 大宮 淳子 | 立川市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
48 | 松島 範政 | 梁島 美智子 | 町田市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
21 | 松永 匡史 | 西久保 擴子 | 千葉西支部 | ◎ | ||||||||||
88 | 松原 博 | 北原 英子 | 葛飾区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
18 | 松本 雅博 | 森川 直美 | 東京都DSC | ◎ | ||||||||||
136 | 丸山 正樹 | 山本 温子 | 横浜市磯子区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
【 み 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
106 | 水元 鋭二 | 水元 惠子 | 世田谷区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
74 | 緑川 近夫 | 緑川 ヤスヨ | 鎌倉市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
67 | 宮原 哲夫 | 谷口 幸代 | 葛飾区 | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | ||||||||
【 む 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
163 | 向井 浩一 | 岩瀬 清美 | 荒川区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
35 | 村山 寛治 | 村山 澄江 | 千葉南支部 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
【 も 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
102 | 毛利 英資 | 松永 加代子 | 荒川区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
37 | 森本 利明 | 真下 マサ子 | 板橋区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
109 | 森 友保 | 森 和子 | 狛江市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
139 | 森 雅俊 | 曾田 一枝 | 千葉西支部 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
【 や 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
101 | 蜿タ 清 | 米澤 智恵子 | 千葉東支部 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
13 | 安永 俊 | 脇田 洋子 | 横浜市旭区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
167 | 山口 和夫 | 山口 清子 | 千葉西支部 | ◎ | ||||||||||
73 | 山沢 祥佑 | 高橋 多恵子 | 町田市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
143 | 山崎 繁 | 山崎 ケイ子 | 葛飾区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
144 | 山下 辰三 | 福田 敏子 | 千葉南支部 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
60 | 山田 秧 | 豊泉 恵子 | 横浜市旭区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
149 | 山本 一郎 | 渡辺 恵子 | 江戸川区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
161 | 山本 義則 | 加藤 静子 | 町田市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
【 ゆ 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
170 | 湯上 進 | 渡邉 信子 | 世田谷区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
【 よ 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
14 | 横村 公正 | 横村 嘉美 | 荒川区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
【 わ 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | JDS | JDL | J1S | J1L | J2S | J3S | J3L | GBS | GBL |
166 | 渡辺 邦彦 | 渡辺 千香子 | 埼玉県 | ◎ | ||||||||||
120 | 渡辺 茂夫 | 渡辺 幸子 | 大田区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
103 | 渡邊 俊弘 | 渡邊 貴子 | 町田市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
123 | 渡邉 正巳 | 渋谷 冨美子 | 埼玉県 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
99 | 渡部 信夫 | 渡部 正代 | 品川区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||