■ 競技会データ |
許可番号 | 170207 | |
大会名称 | 第17回足立区民ダンススポーツ大会 | |
開催会場 | 足立区総合スポーツセンター | |
開催日付 | 平成29年2月26日 | |
■ 開催競技 |
No | 競技コード | 昇降対象 | 競技名称 | 競技種別 | 種 目 | エントリー数 | 昇級数 | 備 考 |
1 | JCS | 有 | DSCJ C級戦 スタンダード | スタンダード | W T F | 76 (73) | 6 | |
2 | JCL | 有 | DSCJ C級戦 ラテン | ラテン | S C R | 38 (35) | 4 | |
3 | J1S | 有 | DSCJ 1級戦 スタンダード | スタンダード | T F | 19 (14) | 4 | |
4 | J1L | 有 | DSCJ 1級戦 ラテン | ラテン | S R | 8 (6) | 2 | |
5 | MBS | 有 | シニアU B級戦 スタンダード | スタンダード | W T F | 24 (13) | 3 | |
6 | MBL | 有 | シニアU B級戦 ラテン | ラテン | S C R | 6 (3) | 1 | |
7 | GAS | 有 | シニアV A級戦 スタンダード | スタンダード | T F | 20 (18) | 2 | |
8 | GAL | 有 | シニアV A級戦 ラテン | ラテン | S R | 9 (9) | 1 | |
9 | GBS | 有 | シニアV B級戦 スタンダード | スタンダード | W T | 21 (12) | 3 | |
10 | GBL | 有 | シニアV B級戦 ラテン | ラテン | C R | 8 (5) | 1 | |
11 | RBS | 有 | シニアW B級戦 スタンダード | スタンダード | W T | 15 (0) | 2 | |
■ 競技参加確認 |
背番号 | リーダー氏名 | パートナー氏名 | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
【 あ 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
49 | 青木 雅晴 | 村山 祐子 | 千葉東支部 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
121 | 赤荻 聖萌 | 赤荻 こずえ | 葛飾区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
64 | 秋山 和雄 | 福田 幸子 | 江戸川区 | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||
23 | 浅野 元晴 | 日高 春代 | 中央区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
21 | 有坂 英明 | 有坂 恵子 | 千葉県DSC | ◎ | ||||||||||
59 | 有馬 勝治 | 梅原 幸子 | 町田市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
【 い 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
12 | 池杉 清 | 関口 紀素 | 国分寺市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
27 | 池田 正幸 | 薬袋 清子 | 東村山市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
130 | 石井 健 | 石井 陽子 | 世田谷区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
42 | 石井 二美雄 | 田沢 恵美 | 足立区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
33 | 石原 茂樹 | 松岡 美穂子 | 秦野市 | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | ||||||||
71 | 磯ヶ谷 光司 | 橋 千恵子 | 新宿区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
6 | 板倉 幹夫 | 板倉 玉枝 | 大田区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
111 | 伊藤 文雄 | 宍戸 直生実 | 川崎市中原区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
116 | 稲葉 伸悟 | 福田 純子 | 栃木芳賀真岡市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
68 | 井上 敏明 | 井上 菜穂子 | 東京都DSC | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
44 | 今井 真章 | 三浦 香澄 | 武蔵野市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
55 | 岩田 昌幸 | 若菜 真理子 | 神奈川県DSC | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
118 | 岩渕 達夫 | 大田和 恵子 | 茨城中央、常陸大宮市 | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | ||||||||
83 | 岩間 貞夫 | 小澤 明子 | 千葉県DSC | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | ||||||||
【 う 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
120 | 宇田川 久 | 河合 美津子 | 東京都DSC | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
45 | 内野 良一 | 納谷 宮子 | 羽村市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
93 | 上保 芳昭 | 上保 育代 | 国分寺市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
【 え 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
82 | 衛藤 高実 | 小林 かず子 | 日野市 | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | ||||||||
105 | 蛯沢 成行 | 高橋 美知枝 | 葛飾区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
【 お 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
98 | 大柄根 登 | 久保田 文子 | 相模原市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
134 | 大久保 奮彌 | 大久保 典子 | 中央区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
32 | 大澤 国彦 | 岡村 照子 | 江戸川区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
46 | 太田 淳一 | 太田 和代 | 千代田区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
97 | 大塚 彰宏 | 黒田 有香 | 狛江市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
15 | 大渕 一由 | 川畑 みゆき | 協賛教室(JDC) | ◎ | ||||||||||
107 | 岡本 芳夫 | 中嶋 純子 | 埼玉県DSC | ◎ | ||||||||||
13 | 小川 貞晴 | 岡田 友子 | 品川区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
114 | 奥野 泰二 | 堤 良子 | 千葉東支部 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
51 | 尾原 信次 | 野澤 恵子 | 協賛教室(JDC) | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
104 | 恩田 一夫 | 橘 志保 | 埼玉県DSC | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
【 か 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
135 | 金子 一秋 | 久保 正美 | 千葉県DSC | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
74 | 釜石 俊一郎 | 横溝 邦子 | 墨田区 | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | ||||||||
10 | 川上 米蔵 | 小林 芳子 | 足立区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
9 | 川岸 洋司 | 杉本 栄子 | 荒川区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
65 | 神成 慶重 | 興梠 はま子 | 横浜市青葉区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
【 き 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
28 | 岸 吉徳 | 山野 美芳 | 千葉南支部 | ◎ | ||||||||||
39 | 北村 雅彦 | 岡 恵子 | 小金井市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
75 | 北本 和俊 | 北本 由美子 | 調布市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
110 | 木村 機一 | 林 美智子 | 茨城南つくば市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
40 | 木村 善一 | 長田 富士子 | 武蔵野市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
【 く 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
128 | 窪田 次男 | 窪田 節子 | 稲城市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
78 | 栗城 孝至 | 北野 征子 | 渋谷区 | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | ||||||||
86 | 黒田 幸雄 | 大橋 恵子 | 墨田区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
【 こ 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
99 | 神津 昭男 | 石山 ゆう子 | 足立区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
25 | 越渕 正則 | 高田 郁子 | 葛飾区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
62 | 小竹 明良 | 鈴木 てる子 | 江東区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
124 | 小林 進 | 小林 美乃 | 千葉県 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
11 | 小林 俊男 | 柴 里美 | 文京区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
67 | 近藤 敏夫 | 高橋 恵子 | 杉並区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
【 さ 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
102 | 斉藤 作男 | 斉藤 律子 | 川崎市川崎区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
87 | 斎藤 秀世 | 斎藤 真穂 | 東京都DSC | ◎ | ||||||||||
50 | 坂井 清 | 大塚 美佐子 | 品川区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
126 | 佐久間 幸夫 | 原田 みどり | 江戸川区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
138 | 佐藤 三郎 | 佐藤 一枝 | 府中市 | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | ||||||||
117 | 佐藤 誠治 | 服部 たか子 | 北区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
36 | 佐藤 司 | 伊藤 和子 | 大田区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
37 | 澤永 晴雄 | 澤永 賢子 | 葛飾区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
8 | 澤田 重信 | ジョ 柴愛 | 東京都DSC | ◎ | ||||||||||
63 | 三宮 民生 | 甲斐 なるみ | 横浜市旭区 | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | ||||||||
【 し 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
90 | 清水 則光 | 高林 キヨ | 相模原市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
【 す 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
88 | 菅井 健 | 山本 美知子 | 横浜市青葉区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
14 | 鈴木 錠男 | 石橋 ひろみ | 東京都DSC | ◎ | ||||||||||
73 | 鈴木 康雄 | 大塚 直子 | 足立区 | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | ||||||
【 た 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
100 | 高橋 伸仁 | 高橋 照枝 | 川口市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
72 | 高橋 義明 | 小原 啓子 | 千葉中央支部 | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | ||||||||
137 | 高松 利一 | 工藤 朝子 | 千葉県DSC | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
103 | 田口 忠之 | 田口 里子 | 茨城南取手市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
26 | 橘 良宏 | 橘 範子 | 調布市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
119 | 舘岡 信征 | 舘岡 裕子 | 埼玉県 | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | ||||||||
108 | 田中 和之 | 田中 美穂 | 長野北信支部 | ◎ | ||||||||||
80 | 田中 英明 | 山下 容子 | 狭山市DS連盟 | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | ||||||||
84 | 田中 藤男 | 鈴木 芳枝 | 埼玉県DSC | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | ||||||
60 | 田中 通夫 | 田中 耀子 | 千葉北支部 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
41 | 玉井 祐司 | 吉村 美佐子 | 足立区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
53 | 田村 正昭 | 小野寺 薫 | 新宿区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
85 | 田村 光行 | 田村 礼子 | 狛江市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
【 ち 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
136 | 千明 眞雄 | 南川 美恵子 | 狭山市DS連盟 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
【 つ 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
54 | 辻 正 | 金子 由美子 | 鎌倉市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
131 | 津野 光昭 | 津野 晴子 | 江東区 | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | ||||||||
【 な 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
101 | 中川 孝次 | 土屋 信子 | 足立区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
29 | 中谷 光夫 | 蒲田 智子 | 江戸川区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
122 | 中西 清 | 岸 美幸 | 埼玉県DSC | ◎ | ||||||||||
115 | 中根 安治 | 中根 忠枝 | 八王子市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
56 | 中丸 明義 | 河本 美智子 | 神奈川県DSC | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
139 | 中村 裕建 | 日野 紀子 | 足立区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
18 | 長瀬 輝夫 | 半杭 久子 | 三鷹市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
【 に 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
57 | 西倉 正治 | 西倉 早余 | 豊島区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
4 | 西澤 光雄 | 小林 ヨヲ子 | 足立区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
38 | 庭野 和三郎 | 村上 冨美江 | 足立区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
【 ね 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
58 | 根元 五郎 | 江澤 友子 | 千葉中央支部 | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | ||||||||
【 の 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
140 | 野口 和夫 | 瀬島 祥子 | 志木市DSクラブ | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
47 | 野崎 欽治 | 野崎 千代子 | 江戸川区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
94 | 野村 武史 | 梁川 知世 | 千葉東支部 | ◎ | ||||||||||
【 は 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
96 | 長谷川 健 | 松浦 俊子 | 葛飾区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
61 | 長谷川 敏夫 | 長谷川 富智代 | 神奈川県DSC | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
19 | 波多江 光一 | 沢田 香保子 | 江戸川区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
125 | 花島 要一郎 | 杉山 明子 | 千葉西支部 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
24 | 早川 文基 | 大須賀 洋子 | 墨田区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
129 | 林 哲司 | 林 美代子 | 千葉西支部 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
95 | 林 才 | 井沢 とし子 | 墨田区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
70 | 原島 宗雄 | 原島 樺津恵 | 狛江市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
16 | 原田 親 | 原田 祐子 | 横浜市青葉区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
76 | 原田 信章 | 北田 啓子 | 世田谷区DS連盟 | ◎ | ||||||||||
5 | 原 三男 | 浅岡 ヒデ子 | 茨城南つくば市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
【 ひ 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
52 | 曳地 行雄 | 佐藤 光江 | あきる野市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
77 | 平井 正則 | 堀口 八千代 | 足立区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
69 | 平田 幸三 | 西川 美智子 | 川崎市宮前区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
109 | 広瀬 久士 | 竹内 けい子 | 東京都DSC | ◎ | ||||||||||
89 | 廣瀬 源春 | 上田 裕子 | 山梨県 | ◎ | ||||||||||
【 ふ 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
1 | 福島 松夫 | 福島 たま子 | 千葉西支部 | ◎ | ||||||||||
81 | 藤崎 正夫 | 干場 理英 | 千葉県DSC | ◎ | ◎ | ◎ | ||||||||
【 ま 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
7 | 間嶋 芙美雄 | 間嶋 洋子 | 川崎市川崎区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
22 | 増田 和久 | 瀬戸山 千夜子 | 下都賀支部栃木市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
132 | 松坂 勲 | 大宮 淳子 | 立川市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
79 | 丸山 勝 | 鈴木 圭子 | 小平市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
【 み 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
17 | 三上 義男 | 星川 贊子 | 横須賀市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
66 | 皆川 智 | 金子 玲子 | 小平市 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
106 | 宮岡 正一 | 宮岡 治子 | 東京都DSC | ◎ | ||||||||||
30 | 宮田 武治 | 土方 詠子 | 横浜市都筑区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
48 | 宮原 哲夫 | 谷口 幸代 | 葛飾区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
【 も 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
31 | 森 信人 | 斉藤 成子 | 千葉北支部 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
113 | 諸伏 安男 | 阿久根 由美子 | 横浜市旭区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
【 や 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
3 | 矢島 誠 | 谷口 八潮 | 狛江市 | ◎ | ||||||||||
2 | 梁次 英雄 | 山崎 和子 | 足立区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
92 | 山口 隆展 | 清川 公子 | 世田谷区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
43 | 山崎 栄 | 小松原 和美 | 足立区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
91 | 山ア 力 | 山ア 澄子 | 荒川区 | ◎ | ||||||||||
35 | 山崎 正和 | 山崎 千恵子 | 足立区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
127 | 山田 浩一 | 山田 秀子 | 東京都DSC | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
123 | 山田 雅仁 | 大川 わかな | 静岡県東部地区DSC | ◎ | ||||||||||
112 | 山本 秀雄 | 山本 より子 | 足立区 | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
133 | 山本 広夫 | 青木 久美子 | 東京都DSC | ◎ | ||||||||||
【 わ 】 | リーダー | パートナー | 所属 | JCS | JCL | J1S | J1L | MBS | MBL | GAS | GAL | GBS | GBL | RBS |
34 | 渡辺 節 | 小谷野 れい子 | 高座郡湘南) | ◎ | ◎ | |||||||||
20 | 渡邉 正巳 | 渋谷 冨美子 | 埼玉県 | ◎ | ||||||||||